Fixtures

All fixtures are listed below, to view a specific team fixture list, see their team page.

2017 Fixtures

Date Time Oposition Competition Location Team
April
Friday 28th April18:00OtfordVINEOld Oaks
Friday 28th April13:00HolmesdaleAwayAcademy
Sunday 30th April09:30Tunbridge WellsVINEU13 A
May
Tuesday 2nd May18:00TonbridgeOtfordU11
Tuesday 2nd May18:00HolmesdaleAwayU11 B
Friday 5th May18:00The Judd SchoolVINEOld Oaks
Friday 5th May18:00The HeathensVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 6th May12:00LordswoodVINE1st XI
Saturday 6th May12:00WhitstableAway2nd XI
Sunday 7th May09:30HartleyOtfordU13 A
Sunday 7th May09:30Tunbridge WellsVINEU15
Monday 8th May18:00Kings HillAwayU11
Friday 12th May18:00Solefield SlumberersVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 13th May12:00Tunbridge WellsAway1st XI
Saturday 13th May12:00Tunbridge WellsVINE2nd XI
Saturday 13th May13:30BelvedereAway3rd XI
Sunday 14th May09:30KemsingVINEU13 B
Sunday 14th May09:30HolmesdaleAwayU15
Monday 15th May18:00Castle HillOtfordU11
Monday 15th May18:00Otfort AwayU11 B
Friday 19th May18:00New BeaconVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 20th May12:00Sandwich TownVINE1st XI
Saturday 20th May12:00Sandwich TownAway2nd XI
Saturday 20th May13:30Gravesend RFAway3rd XI
Sunday 21st May09:30BidboroughAwayU13
Sunday 21st May14:00HolmesdaleAwayU13 B
Monday 22nd May18:00HolmesdaleAwayU11
Monday 22nd May18:00PlaxtolOtfordU11 B
Friday 26th May17:30Kings HillOtfordU13
Saturday 27th May12:00HolmesdaleAway1st XI
Saturday 27th May12:00FolkestoneVINE2nd XI
Saturday 27th May13:30SouthfleetOtford3rd XI
Sunday 28th May09:30HolmesdaleOtfordU13 B
Sunday 28th May09:30BidboroughAwayU15
June
Friday 2nd June18:00PlaxtolVINEOld Oaks
Friday 2nd June18:00Presidents XIVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 3rd June12:00BeckenhamAway1st XI
Saturday 3rd June12:00BeckenhamVINE2nd XI
Saturday 3rd June13:30New Ash GreenAway3rd XI
Saturday 3rd June14:00Kent CricketU11
Sunday 4th June09:30HolmesdaleAwayU13
Monday 5th June18:00Tunbridge WellsOtfordU11
Monday 5th June18:00KemsingAwayU11 B
Friday 9th June18:00Sevenoaks PrepVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 10th June12:00BexleyVINE1st XI
Saturday 10th June12:00BexleyAway2nd XI
Saturday 10th June13:30Oakfield WarriorsOtford3rd XI
Sunday 11th June09:30Tunbridge WellsAwayU13
Sunday 11th June09:30EdenbridgeAwayU13 B
Sunday 11th June09:30Castle HillVINEU15
Monday 12th June18:00TonbridgeAwayU11
Monday 12th June18:00CowderyOtfordU11 B
Friday 16th June18:00OrbiliansVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 17th June12:00TenterdenAway2nd XI
Saturday 17th June13:30HartleyOtford3rd XI
Saturday 17th June12:00TenterdenAway1st XI
Sunday 18th June09:30HartleyAwayU13
Sunday 18th June09:30Tunbridge WellsAwayU15
Monday 19th June18:00Kings HillOtfordU11
Monday 19th JuneEdenbridgeOtfordU12 B
Friday 23rd June18:00KemsingAwayU13 B
Friday 23rd June18:00Hockey ClubVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 24th June12:00HartleyAway1st XI
Saturday 24th June12:00HartleyVINE2nd XI
Saturday 24th June13:30Lessa Christ ChurchAway3rd XI
Sunday 25th June09:30HolmesdaleVINEU15
Thursday 29th June18:00Castle HillAwayU11
Friday 30th June18:00SavillsVINEOld Oaks
Friday 30th June13:30Bells Yew GreenAwayAcademy
July
Saturday 1st July12:00BlackheathVINE1st XI
Saturday 1st July12:00DartfordAway2nd XI
Saturday 1st July13:30LaybourneOtford3rd XI
Sunday 2nd July09:30BidboroughVINEU13
Sunday 2nd July09:30Otfort OtfordU13 B
Sunday 2nd July13:00BidboroughVINEDevelopment
Monday 3rd July18:00HolmesdaleOtfordU11
Monday 3rd JulySemifinalOtfordU11 B
Friday 7th July11:30KnockersVINEOld Oaks
Friday 7th July18:00IghthamAwayOld Oaks
Saturday 8th July12:00LordswoodAway1st XI
Saturday 8th July12:00WhitstableVINE2nd XI
Sunday 9th July09:30Kings HillAwayU13
Sunday 9th July09:30HolmesdaleAwayU13 B
Sunday 9th July09:30BidboroughVINEU15
Monday 10th July18:00Tunbridge WellsAwayU11
Monday 10th July18:00FinalVINEU11 B
Friday 14th July18:00BlackwoodVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 15th July12:00Tunbridge WellsVINE1st XI
Saturday 15th July12:00Tunbridge WellsAway2nd XI
Saturday 15th July13:30BelvedereOtford3rd XI
Sunday 16th July09:30HolmesdaleVINEU13
Sunday 16th July09:30EdenbridgeOtfordU13 B
Sunday 16th July09:30Castle HillAwayU15
Friday 21st July18:00Royal Brussels CCVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 22nd July12:00Sandwich TownAway1st XI
Saturday 22nd July12:00Sandwich TownVINE2nd XI
Saturday 22nd July13:30Gravesend RFOtford3rd XI
Friday 28th July18:00Sevenoaks Rugby ClubVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 29th July12:00HomesdaleVINE1st XI
Saturday 29th July12:00FolkestoneAway2nd XI
Saturday 29th July13:30SouthfleetAway3rd XI
August
Friday 4th August18:00Shoreham Couver Walker MemorialVINEOld Oaks
Saturday 5th August12:00BeckenhamVINE1st XI
Saturday 5th August12:00BeckenhamAway2nd XI
Saturday 5th August13:30New Ash GreenOtford3rd XI
Saturday 12th August12:00BexleyAway1st XI
Saturday 12th August12:00BexleyVINE2nd XI
Saturday 12th August13:30Oakfield WarriorsAway3rd XI
Saturday 19th August12:00TenterdenVINE1st XI
Saturday 19th August12:00TenterdenVINE2nd XI
Saturday 19th August13:30HartleyAway3rd XI
Friday 25th August13:30Lessa Christ ChurchOtford3rd XI
Saturday 26th August12:00HartleyVINE1st XI
Saturday 26th August12:00HartleyAway2nd XI
September
Friday 1st September13:00Tunbridge WellsVINEAcademy
Saturday 2nd September12:00BlackheathAway1st XI
Saturday 2nd September12:00DartfordVINE2nd XI
Saturday 2nd September13:30LeybourneAway3rd XI
Friday 8th September18:00Sevenoaks PrepVINEOld Oaks
Friday 8th September18:00Rye Golf ClubVINEOld Oaks